Demeter 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm FP Laser Diode. LXP0053-2Zoom

Demeter 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm FP Laser Diode. LXP0053-2

Demeter 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm FP Laser Diode. LXP0053-2
Item# LXP0053-2
$35.00
The LXP0053 is a single mode fiber pigtailed laser module designed for use in optical fiber communications such as optical data links, subscriber loops and CATV applications. FEATURES Stable single mode coupling Operation at 20 oC to 70 oC
Scroll to top